venue burgee

231203 Club Twilight Racing

Mount Pleasant Yacht Club

Results are final as of 12:44 on December 22, 2023

R1 - SENIOR Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
  Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
    ILCA 4 131808 mpyc Luke Thompson   1208 19:01 0:15:45 91.2
  Lickety Split ILCA 7 168688 mpyc Dom Sutton   1100 17:45 0:16:08 75.1
    ILCA 6 131870 mpyc Gerard Brennan   1147 18:36 0:16:13 62.1
    ILCA 7 123381 mpyc Martin Outram   1100 18:04 0:16:25 49.2
    ILCA 7 41985 mpyc Phil Galloway   1100 18:24 0:16:44 36.3
    ILCA 6 123344 mpyc Robin Smith   1147 19:44 0:17:12 23.4
    ILCA 6 193141 mpyc Roman Reid   1147 19:52 0:17:19 10.5

R2 - SENIOR Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
  Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
    ILCA 4 131808 mpyc Luke Thompson   1208 19:28 0:16:07 91.2
    ILCA 6 131870 mpyc Gerard Brennan   1147 19:02 0:16:36 75.1
    ILCA 7 123381 mpyc Martin Outram   1100 18:18 0:16:38 62.1
    ILCA 6 123344 mpyc Robin Smith   1147 19:06 0:16:39 49.2
  Lickety Split ILCA 7 168688 mpyc Dom Sutton   1100 18:43 0:17:01 36.3
    ILCA 7 41985 mpyc Phil Galloway   1100 18:55 0:17:12 23.4
    ILCA 6 193141 mpyc Roman Reid   1147 19:47 0:17:15 10.5

R3 - SENIOR Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
  Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
    ILCA 4 131808 mpyc Luke Thompson   1208 17:38 0:14:36 91.2
    ILCA 7 123381 mpyc Martin Outram   1100 16:44 0:15:13 75.1
  Lickety Split ILCA 7 168688 mpyc Dom Sutton   1100 17:10 0:15:36 62.1
    ILCA 7 41985 mpyc Phil Galloway   1100 17:31 0:15:55 49.2
    ILCA 6 123344 mpyc Robin Smith   1147 18:36 0:16:13 36.3
    ILCA 6 131870 mpyc Gerard Brennan   1147 18:54 0:16:29 23.4
    ILCA 6 193141 mpyc Roman Reid   1147 DNF   10.5

R4 - SENIOR Division

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
  Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Corrected Points
    ILCA 4 131808 mpyc Luke Thompson   1208 17:38 0:14:36 87.8
    ILCA 7 123381 mpyc Martin Outram   1100 16:28 0:14:58 65.1
  Lickety Split ILCA 7 168688 mpyc Dom Sutton   1100 17:09 0:15:35 46.9
    ILCA 6 131870 mpyc Gerard Brennan   1147 17:56 0:15:38 28.7
    ILCA 7 41985 mpyc Phil Galloway   1100 18:06 0:16:27 10.5

www.mpyc.nz


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com